SEN
education
at its best

Trustee Term Dates

 

Start of Term

End of Term

Martin Burke

02/10/2017

01/10/2021

Doug McLennan

06/02/2019

05/02/2023

Gabrielle O’Meara

02/10/2017

01/10/2021

Angelia Harvey

17/09/2019

16/09/2023

Catherine Pavlides

25/06/2018

24/06/2022

Ian Wilson

02/10/2017

01/10/2021

Chris Williamson

20/10/2020

19/10/2024

Linda Kemeny

08/01/2021

07/01/2022

 

Steve Avis - resigned 02/09/2020

John Parker - resigned 18/12/2020

Our Schools